Original Image: Wireless Supply – TrueLink – Splice Housing Insert; 12 Fibers, Duplexed SC/UPC Adapters, Mulitmode (OM3/4), 50um

Wireless Supply – TrueLink – Splice Housing Insert; 12 Fibers, Duplexed SC/UPC Adapters, Mulitmode (OM3/4), 50um

SHI-12/SC/OM4

Wireless Infrastructure | Fiber Optics | Fiber Optic Accessories

  • TrueLink – Splice Housing Insert; 12 Fibers, Duplexed SC/UPC Adapters, Mulitmode (OM3/4), 50um

  • Documents