Original Image: Wireless Supply – TrueLink – Splice Housing Insert; 12 Fibers, Duplexed LC/UPC Adapters, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125um

Wireless Supply – TrueLink – Splice Housing Insert; 12 Fibers, Duplexed LC/UPC Adapters, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125um

SHI-12/LC/OS2

Wireless Infrastructure | Fiber Optics | Fiber Optic Accessories

  • TrueLink – Splice Housing Insert; 12 Fibers, Duplexed LC/UPC Adapters, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125um

  • Documents