Original Image: Fiber LTE – 6 Fiber, Singlemode SC/APC Connector

Fiber LTE – 6 Fiber, Singlemode SC/APC Connector

ACI-0S2-6SC-APC-X

Wireless Infrastructure | Fiber Optics | Fiber Optic Connectors

  • 6 Pack includes fiber colors of Blue/Orange/Green/Brown/Slate/White and are length of 3 meters. 12 pack includes all twelve standard industry colors. X= length.

    Connector= SC

  • Documents